Connect to us on social media and join in the conversation
Council and democracy > Meeting attendance
Meeting attendance
Monday, 3rd April, 2023 6.00 pm, Community Council Liaison Sub-Committee
Venue: Council Chamber, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach
Contact: Emma Sullivan
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Alan Patrick Angel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Patricia Cook | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kevin Etheridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ann Gair | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nigel George | Cabinet Member | Expected | |
Councillor Colin Gordon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dawn Ingram-Jones | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Teresa Heron | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Hussey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Leeroy Jeremiah | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Philippa Leonard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Amanda McConnell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Teresa Parry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Judith Ann Pritchard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Carl Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lindsay Geoffrey Whittle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jill Winslade | Committee Member | Expected | |
Community Councillor D. Berry | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor M. Stretch | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor H. Llewellyn | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Chris Morgan | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor George Edwards | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Phil Bevan | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Delwyn Davies | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Paul Roberts | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor K. Stanworth | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Catrin Moss | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Adrian Stone | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Mrs G. Davies | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Mrs Belinda Gingell | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
B. Allen | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor D.T. Williams | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Anthony Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Community Councillr John Leek | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Tony Graham | Town/Community Councillor | Expected | |
Community Councillor Terry Hall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mr. G. James | Public | Expected | |
Mr J. Hold | Public | Expected | |
Amanda Pallister | Public | Expected | |
Rebecca Kedward | Public | Expected | |
Mr. A. Hoskins | Public | Expected | |
Mrs. D. Gronow | Public | Expected | |
Mrs H. Treherne | Public | Expected | |
Ms C. Mortimer | Public | Expected | |
Helen Williams | Public | Expected | |
Marcia Jones | Public | Expected | |
Emma Sullivan | Committee Services Officer | Expected |