Councillor Mike Adams | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Carol Andrews | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Alan Patrick Angel | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Shayne Cook | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Donna Cushing | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Carl Cuss | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Nigel Dix | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Colin Elsbury | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Kevin Etheridge | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Mark Evans | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Andrew Farina-Childs | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Elaine Forehead | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor James Emmanuel Fussell | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Ann Gair | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Nigel George | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Colin Gordon | 10.00 am - Taxi and General Sub Committee10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor David Harse | 10.00 am- Private meeting10.00 am - Taxi and General Sub Committee |
Councillor Adrian Hussey | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Martyn Paul James | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Leeroy Jeremiah | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Gary Johnston | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Stephen Kent | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Arianna Leonard | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Philippa Leonard | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Colin Peter Mann | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Brenda Miles | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Bob Owen | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Teresa Parry | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Mrs Lisa Phipps | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Denver W.R. Preece | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor James Pritchard | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor John Eryl Roberts | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Roy Saralis | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Jon Scriven | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Julian Simmonds | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Steve Skivens | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Eluned Stenner | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor John Taylor | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Carl Thomas | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Andrew Whitcombe | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Lindsay Geoffrey Whittle | 10.00 am- Private meeting |
Councillor Shane Williams | 10.00 am - Taxi and General Sub Committee |
Councillor Walter Williams | 10.00 am- Private meeting |