Events Calendar | |
1 April 2019 | MONDAY |
2.00 pm | Weekly Planning Lists |
2 April 2019 | TUESDAY |
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm | Blackwood Town Centre Management Group - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
5.30 pm | Education Scrutiny Committee - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
3 April 2019 | WEDNESDAY |
4 April 2019 | THURSDAY |
5 April 2019 | FRIDAY |
8 April 2019 | MONDAY |
10.15 am | Weekly Planning Lists |
9 April 2019 | TUESDAY |
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm | Caerphilly Town Centre Management Group - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
5.30 pm | CANCELLED - Policy and Resources Scrutiny Committee - Sirhowy Room - Penallta House |
10 April 2019 | WEDNESDAY |
10.30 am | Cabinet Decision Notices - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
10.30 am | Cabinet - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
11 April 2019 | THURSDAY |
12 April 2019 | FRIDAY |
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm | Ystrad Mynach Town Centre Management Group - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
15 April 2019 | MONDAY |
4.00 pm | Weekly Planning Lists |
16 April 2019 | TUESDAY |
8.15 am | Weekly Planning Lists |
2.00 pm - 4.00 pm | Risca Town Centre Management Group - Rhymney Room - Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
5.00 pm | Council - Council Chamber - Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
17 April 2019 | WEDNESDAY |
5.00 pm | Planning Committee - Council Chamber, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
18 April 2019 | THURSDAY |
4.00 pm | Taxi and General Sub Committee - Rhymney Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
19 April 2019 | FRIDAY |
22 April 2019 | MONDAY |
23 April 2019 | TUESDAY |
2.00 pm | Audit Committee - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
2.30 pm | Weekly Planning Lists |
24 April 2019 | WEDNESDAY |
10.30 am | Cabinet Decision Notices - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
10.30 am | Cabinet - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
25 April 2019 | THURSDAY |
26 April 2019 | FRIDAY |
29 April 2019 | MONDAY |
10.00 am | Licensing and Gambling Sub Committee - Council Chamber, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
30 April 2019 | TUESDAY |
5.30 pm | Social Services Scrutiny Committee - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
1 May 2019 | WEDNESDAY |
2 May 2019 | THURSDAY |
9.00 am | Appeals Panel - Sirhowy Room - Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach |
12.00 pm | Weekly Planning Lists |
3 May 2019 | FRIDAY |