Connect to us on social media and join in the conversation
Council and democracy > Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Keith Vivian Reynolds | 7 |
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 1 |
Councillor Alan Gerald Higgs | 7 |
Councillor Alan Collis | 6 |
Councillor Harry Ashley Andrews | 7 |
Councillor Ken James | 12 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 3 |
Councillor Lindsey Harding | 2 |
Councillor Carol Andrews | 2 |
Councillor David G Carter | 8 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 14 |
Councillor Mrs Dianne Price | 13 |
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead | 0 |
Councillor David Vincent Poole | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Philippa Leonard | 1 |
Councillor Allan Rees | 3 |
Councillor Ken James | 13 |
Councillor Mrs Patricia Cook | 9 |
Councillor Nigel Dix | 15 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 4 |
Councillor Kevin Etheridge | 4 |
Councillor Andrew Farina-Childs | 4 |
Councillor Chris Hawker | 7 |
Councillor Graham Simmonds | 0 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 1 |
Councillor Tom Williams | 16 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 2 |
Councillor John Bevan | 0 |
Councillor Colin Elsbury | 5 |
Councillor Philippa Leonard | 2 |
Councillor Mike Adams | 2 |
Councillor Denver W.R. Preece | 3 |
Councillor Nigel Dix | 6 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 2 |
Councillor Lindsey Harding | 4 |
Councillor Adrian Hussey | 2 |
Councillor Bob Owen | 2 |
Councillor John Ridgewell | 3 |
Councillor Graham Simmonds | 1 |
Councillor Walter Williams | 2 |
Councillor Robert William Gough | 7 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 0 |
Councillor John Eryl Roberts | 6 |
Councillor Tom Williams | 2 |
Councillor Mrs Dianne Price | 0 |
Councillor John Taylor | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 15 |
Councillor Teresa Parry | 9 |
Councillor Alan Collis | 1 |
Councillor Mrs Margaret Eiddwen Sargent | 15 |
Councillor Julian Simmonds | 6 |
Councillor Gaynor Denise Oliver | 1 |
Councillor David G Carter | 5 |
Councillor Brenda Miles | 6 |
Councillor John Ridgewell | 5 |
Councillor Andrew Whitcombe | 5 |
Councillor John Taylor | 30 |
Councillor Michael Gray | 7 |
Councillor Marina Chacon-Dawson | 6 |
Councillor Wynne David | 2 |
Councillor Anne Broughton-Pettit | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Stephen Kent | 9 |
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 2 |
Councillor Colin Elsbury | 12 |
Councillor James Emmanuel Fussell | 14 |
Councillor Ken James | 12 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 2 |
Councillor Shayne Cook | 0 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 2 |
Councillor Phillip J. Bevan | 8 |
Councillor Michael J. Prew | 5 |
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead | 9 |
Councillor Elaine Forehead | 4 |
Councillor James Pritchard | 11 |
Councillor Mrs Barbara Avril Jones | 9 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Steve Skivens | 3 |
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 6 |
Councillor Teresa Parry | 5 |
Councillor Mrs Patricia Cook | 5 |
Councillor Colin Gordon | 6 |
Councillor Donna Cushing | 3 |
Councillor Mark Evans | 5 |
Councillor Julian Simmonds | 6 |
Councillor Arianna Leonard | 5 |
Councillor Andrew Farina-Childs | 6 |
Councillor Brenda Miles | 6 |
Councillor John Eryl Roberts | 6 |
Councillor Charlotte Bishop | 5 |
Councillor Jill Winslade | 6 |
Councillor Marina Chacon-Dawson | 6 |
Councillor Teresa Heron | 5 |
Councillor Kristian Woodland | 4 |
Councillor Anne Broughton-Pettit | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dave Rees | 5 |
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 0 |
Councillor Nigel George | 15 |
Councillor Philippa Leonard | 7 |
Councillor Ken James | 13 |
Councillor Rhianon Passmore | 7 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 1 |
Councillor Mrs Phyllis Ann Griffiths | 4 |
Councillor Arianna Leonard | 1 |
Councillor Bob Owen | 1 |
Councillor Ross Whiting | 2 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 5 |
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 0 |
Councillor Teresa Parry | 2 |
Councillor Alan Collis | 0 |
Councillor Julian Simmonds | 0 |
Councillor Gaynor Denise Oliver | 0 |
Councillor John Ridgewell | 0 |
Councillor John Taylor | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth | 1 |
Councillor Teresa Parry | 2 |
Councillor Ken James | 8 |
Councillor Dennis Bolter | 2 |
Councillor Donna Cushing | 1 |
Councillor Sean Morgan | 2 |
Councillor Judith Ann Pritchard | 9 |
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE | 3 |
Councillor Wynne David | 1 |
Councillor Alan Patrick Angel | 10 |
Councillor Martyn Paul James | 5 |
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead | 0 |