Contact us
News centre
My pages
Cymraeg
Search for:
CAERPHILLY.GOV.UK
Popular tasks
Resident
Business
Things to do
The council
Get involved
Menu
Popular tasks
Resident
Business
Things to do
The council
Get involved
Council and democracy
> Location
Councillors on site - 18 April 2024
Location:
All locations
Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach
Sirhowy Room, Penallta House, Tredomen, Ystrad Mynach
Pontllanfraith House, Blackwood Road, Pontllanfraith
Council Chamber, Pontllanfraith House, Pontllanfraith, Blackwood
Rhymney Room, Penallta House, Tredomen Park, Ystrad Mynach
Council Chamber, Penallta House, Tredomen Park, Ystrad Mynach
Ebbw Room, Penallta House, Tredomen Park, Ystrad Mynach
Digital Meeting Via Microsoft Teams
Multi-Locational Meeting
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Councillor Mike Adams
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth M. Aldworth
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Carol Andrews
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Alan Patrick Angel
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Charlotte Bishop
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Anne Broughton-Pettit
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Marina Chacon-Dawson
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Robert Edward Chapman
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mrs Patricia Cook
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Shayne Cook
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Donna Cushing
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Carl Cuss
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Elizabeth Davies
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor D. Tudor Davies MBE
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Nigel Dix
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Greg Ead
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Colin Elsbury
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Gary Enright
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Kevin Etheridge
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mark Evans
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Andrew Farina-Childs
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mrs Christine Forehead
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Elaine Forehead
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor James Emmanuel Fussell
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Ann Gair
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Nigel George
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Colin Gordon
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor David Harse
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Teresa Heron
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Adrian Hussey
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Dawn Ingram-Jones
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Martyn Paul James
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Leeroy Jeremiah
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Gary Johnston
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Jan Jones
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Stephen Kent
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Arianna Leonard
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Philippa Leonard
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Colin Peter Mann
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Amanda McConnell
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Brenda Miles
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Chris Morgan
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Sean Morgan
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Bob Owen
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Teresa Parry
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mrs Lisa Phipps
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mansel Powell
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Denver W.R. Preece
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Mrs Dianne Price
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Judith Ann Pritchard
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Haydn Pritchard
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor James Pritchard
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Jo Rao
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Janine Reed
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor John Eryl Roberts
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Roy Saralis
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Jon Scriven
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Julian Simmonds
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Steve Skivens
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Eluned Stenner
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor John Taylor
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Carl Thomas
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Andrew Whitcombe
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Lindsay Geoffrey Whittle
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Shane Williams
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Walter Williams
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Jill Winslade
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Kristian Woodland
5.00 pm -
Council
Councillor Ceri Wright
5.00 pm -
Council
a to z of services
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z